Past Executive Boards

2016-2017

Chair: Benjamin King 

Vice-Chair: Kyle Bredell

Secretary: Eric Ratkowski

Treasurer: Megan Mockeridge

Litigation Supervisor: Dylan Stec



2015-2016

Chair: Victoria Lencione

Vice-Chair: Kristin Sage

Secretary: David Navarre

Treasurer: Ian Hickman

Litigation Supervisors: Alexandra Edelen, Steven Ellis, Matthew Mileto, 

Michael Piggins, Cecil Roberson








2014-2015

Chair: Jillian Peterson

Vice-Chair: Pamela Wall

Secretary: Sumeet Aggarwal

Treasurer: Joe Peterson

Litigation Supervisors: 

Derek Boyd, Kiel Chamberlain, 
Kimberly Grzic, Rebecca McLaughlin, William Predhomme





2013-2014

Chair: Kristie Sparks

Vice-Chair: Melissa Schoder

Secretary: Maria Arrine

Treasurer: Bailor Bell

Litigation Supervisors: Tishia Browning, Meagan Drewyor, 

Tom Dow, Maryam Karnib, and Patrick Tully






2012-2013

Chair: Gabrielle Saitz

Vice-Chair: Rebecca McNulty 

Secretary: Julie Bland

Treasurer: Steven Watmore

Litigation Supervisors: Priya Bali, Elina Fonarev, Lisa Lucido, Jordan Jones, and Charlie Pike


2011-2012


Chair: Caroline Gersch 

Vice-Chair: John Zervos 

Secretary: Jordan Leff 

Treasurer: Sam Saif

Litigation Supervisors: Mike Klinefelt, Stefanie Phillips, John Hughes, Michelle Ciaverilla, and Eric Gregory.



2010-2011

Chair: Zach Tucker

Vice-Chair: Eleni Goutis

Secretary: Brea Engel

Treasurer: Chris Ammori

Litigation Supervisors: Chantel Bahoura, Kenny Kosherek, Matthew Nikkila, Glenn Ross, and Mike Shelton.



2009-2010


Chair: Greg Stamatopoulos

Vice-Chair: Mike Kwarcinski

Secretary: Megan Macleod

Treasurer: Kyle Hoover

Litigation Supervisors:David Asmar, Allyson Davis, Tommy Miles, Awan Mukhtar, and Carey Robinson Sienkiewicz

2008-2009

Chair: Matt Smith

Vice-Chair: Amanda Morris

Secretary: Lauren Dozier

Treasurer: Tony Ruiz

Litigation Supervisors: George Saba, Chris Schneider, Laura Smith, Jason Varughese and Kristen Wolfram

2007-2008

Chair: Bernisha Waller Van Horn

Vice-Chair: Mike Waldo

Secretary: Michal Duer

Treasurer: Neil Williams

Litigation Supervisors: Lisa Damphousse, Dan Kennedy, Sarah Pipas, Brian Weicker, and Emily Zahm

2006-2007

Chair: Laura Holley

Vice-Chair: Michelle Dunaway

Secretary: Nick Schroeck

Treasurer: Dean Nelson

Litigation Supervisors: Brian Foley, Jared Hocker, Abby Michalsky, Victoria Morado and Apurya Shah

2005-2006

Chair: Kellie Maki

Vice-Chair: Katie Sutton

Secretary: Kim Herter

Treasurer: Noelle Dwarzski

Litigation Supervisors: Leor Barak, Kari Low, Jonathan Salamas, Ehab El Sharkawy, and Samantha Wiener

2004-2005

Chair: Katie Strickfaden

Vice-Chair: Chris Bowman

Secretary: Laura Hofman

Treasurer: Brad Brelinski

Litigation Supervisors: Scott Baker, David O'Hara, Jake Podolsky, and Nicole Rapaport

2003-2004

Chair: Nathan White

Vice-Chair: Christofer Franca

Secretary: Anastasia Gale

Treasurer: Salah Nahawi

Litigation Supervisors: Corey Carpenter, Amy E. Ciemiega, Stephanie Hannah, Troy Otto, and Bryan Zair

2002-2003

Chair: Armenia Duenas

Vice-Chair: Michelle Heika

Secretary: Kesia Reed

Treasurer: Jennifer Johnson

Litigation Supervisors: Ronald Ferrebee, Scott Macek, and Geofrey Werber

1997-1998

Andrea Berry, April (Armstrong) Dyer, Tony Scotta


1996-1997

Chair: Kevin Gentry

Vice-Chair: Ann Glynn

Secretary: Laurie Howarth

Treasurer: Michael Cheltenham

Litigation Supervisors: Julie Anderson, Gina Cavaliere, Jennifer Green, and Suzanne Larsen (Curry)


CONTACT US IF YOU CAN GO FARTHER BACK AND WE WILL PUT IT UP!